Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed
43,241
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C05-095.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C05-095.pdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Q639 | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Αλέξανδρος εκ Τυρνόβου | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Αλέξανδρος εκ Τυρνόβου | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C05-096.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C05-096.pdf | ||
Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
| Q80 | | Q80 | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Αθανάσιος | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Αθανάσιος | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C05-136.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| Q2397 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Μακάριον | |||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C05-136.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C05-136.pdf | ||
|- | |- |