Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed
43,241
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| Q97 | | Q97 | ||
| Αναστάσιος Παπά Βασιλόπουλος ο εξ Ιωαννίνων | | Αναστάσιος Παπά Βασιλόπουλος ο εξ Ιωαννίνων | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C03-060.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| Q596 | |||
| Αναστː Πώπα | |||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C03-060.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C03-060.pdf | ||
|- | |- |