Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed
43,241
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Μαργαρίτης Μάνθου | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Μαργαρίτης Μάνθου | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-009.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-009.pdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Q25 | | Q25 | ||
Line 129: | Line 125: | ||
| Q928 | | Q928 | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Ζωσιμάς | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Ζωσιμάς | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-018.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| Q324 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | τον σοφόν Γεώργιον | |||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-018.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-018.pdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| Q326 | | Q326 | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Γεώργιοι Καλαφάτοι | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Γεώργιοι Καλαφάτοι | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-057.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| Q233 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | οι Ραρτούροι | |||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-057.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-057.pdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Q953 | | Q953 | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | οι Τριαντάφυλλοι | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | οι Τριαντάφυλλοι | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-057.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-057.pdf | ||
|- | |- |