Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed
43,241
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Q928 | | Q928 | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Ζωσιμάς | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | Ζωσιμάς | ||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-018.pdf | |||
|- | |||
| Q324 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | τον σοφόν Γεώργιον | |||
| https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-018.pdf | | https://lms.fu-berlin.de/bbcswebdav/orgs/PhilGeist_Neograezistik/EM/D-C19-018.pdf | ||
|- | |- |